|
Женщины, 5 км (классический стиль) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ж0 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 1 | 401 | Плоцкая Елена | 1983 | Москва | 0:14:48 | |||
2 | 3 | 418 | Митрофанова Екатерина | 1986 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:15:13 | ||
3 | 4 | 417 | Котова Мария | 1981 | Москва | а/о "Дорогобуж" | 0:15:19 | ||
4 | 8 | 430 | Колышкина Людмила | 1980 | Москва | Динамо | 0:16:16 | ||
5 | 9 | 415 | Никульшина Олеся | 1986 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:16:30 | ||
6 | 11 | 432 | Замышляева Елена | 1984 | Москва | РГУФК | 0:16:52 | ||
7 | 12 | 414 | Тислина Светлана | 1988 | Москва | МСХА | 0:17:07 | ||
8 | 14 | 402 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Долгопрудный | Альфа-Битца | 0:17:25 | ||
9 | 17 | 423 | Тазетдинова Светлана | 1988 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:18:03 | ||
10 | 18 | 420 | Щукина Елена | 1986 | Москва | ДЮСШ 102 | 0:18:35 | ||
11 | 19 | 431 | Росточникова Юлия | 1985 | Москва | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:18:36 | ||
12 | 21 | 406 | Кудиенко Наталья | 1981 | Ржев | Кристалл | 0:19:10 | ||
13 | 25 | 435 | Макарова Валентина | 1988 | Москва | 0:21:23 | |||
400 | Елькова Екатерина | 1984 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | не старт. | ||||
421 | Шепелева Анастасия | 1989 | Москва | Спартак | не старт. | ||||
Ж1 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 7 | 404 | Кислухина Валентина | 1974 | Москва | Динамо | 0:16:07 | ||
2 | 22 | 405 | Мякишева Ирина | 1972 | Москва | Динамо | 0:20:47 | ||
3 | 29 | 412 | Минина Татьяна | 1974 | Москва | 0:23:56 | |||
Ж3 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 2 | 411 | Матвеева Елена | 1965 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:15:08 | ||
2 | 5 | 403 | Родкина Ирина | 1965 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:15:35 | ||
3 | 13 | 409 | Мурашкина Ксения | 1963 | Москва | МГУ | 0:17:21 | ||
4 | 16 | 426 | Кутукина Елена | 1963 | Москва | Динамо 24 | 0:17:57 | ||
5 | 26-27 | 428 | Дейстфельдт Любовь | 1962 | Москва | 0:22:11 | |||
410 | Ватамановская Екатерина | 1963 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | не старт. | ||||
Ж4 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 15 | 407 | Тулина Надежда | 1959 | Москва | Крылья Советов | 0:17:32 | ||
2 | 24 | 408 | Пославская Надежда | 1958 | Москва | 0:21:11 | |||
Ж5 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 6 | 413 | Есипова Татьяна | 1955 | Москва | 0:16:01 | |||
2 | 10 | 419 | Ленина Лариса | 1953 | Москва | 0:16:41 | |||
3 | 20 | 885 | Калачева Татьяна | 1954 | Москва | Фотон | 0:18:38 | ||
4 | 23 | 425 | Новожилова Татьяна | 1955 | Ивантеевка | 0:21:04 | |||
Ж6 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 26-27 | 424 | Обухова Зоя | 1951 | Москва | МКЛЛС | 0:22:11 | ||
Ж8 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 28 | 416 | Легезо Любовь | 1941 | Москва | МКЛЛС | 0:22:29 | ||
2 | 30 | 434 | Акимова Ирина | 1941 | Москва | МООЛ | 0:24:52 | ||
Ж9 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 31 | 427 | Кириченко Роза | 1936 | Москва | МКЛЛС | 0:26:02 | ||
2 | 32 | 433 | Богатова Клара | 1933 | Ташкент | Икар | 0:45:38 | ||
Мужчины, 10 км (классический стиль) | |||||||||
М0 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 1 | 118 | Климов Михаил | 1981 | Москва | KLIM-TEAM | 0:25:06 | ||
2 | 3 | 127 | Болотов Николай | 1986 | Москва | 0:25:10 | |||
3 | 4 | 117 | Плосконосов Дмитрий | 1989 | Москва | KLIM-TEAM | 0:25:48 | ||
4 | 5 | 11 | Щеглов Алексей | 1980 | Москва | Клуб четырех коней | 0:26:07 | ||
5-6 | 6-7 | 13 | Гордеев Роман | 1980 | Подольск | Динамо | 0:26:34 | ||
5-6 | 6-7 | 151 | Марченков Иван | 1985 | Спартак | 0:26:34 | |||
7 | 8 | 116 | Акимов Егор | 1982 | Обнинск | 0:26:42 | |||
8-9 | 9-10 | 137 | Орехов Сергей | 1986 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:26:53 | ||
8-9 | 9-10 | 95 | Оковытый Андрей | 1986 | Дмитров | СДЮШОР | 0:26:53 | ||
10 | 11 | 10 | Якимычев Алексей | 1981 | Ивантеевка | Спортшкола | 0:27:05 | ||
11 | 13 | 79 | Асламов Александр | 1984 | Чехов-2 | 0:27:14 | |||
12 | 15 | 124 | Носов Михаил | 1986 | Москва | Тушино | 0:27:19 | ||
13 | 17 | 128 | Суздалев Сергей | 1985 | Пушкино | 0:27:31 | |||
14 | 18-19 | 109 | Батов Виталий | 1985 | Москва | Спартак | 0:27:39 | ||
15 | 20 | 3 | Верхов Дмитрий | 1986 | Мытищи | Буревестник | 0:27:43 | ||
16 | 22 | 104 | Курлович Сергей | 1985 | Москва | Трудовые Резервы | 0:27:53 | ||
17-18 | 24-25 | 173 | Гарбузов Владимир | 1977 | Реутов | Старт | 0:27:58 | ||
17-18 | 24-25 | 115 | Ивонин Илья | 1986 | Москва | KLIM-TEAM | 0:27:58 | ||
19 | 26 | 102 | Гарбузов Артем | 1985 | Москва | УВД ЮАО | 0:28:01 | ||
20 | 27 | 146 | Кузьмич Михаил | 1983 | Щелково | 0:28:06 | |||
21 | 28 | 100 | Крылов Александр | 1981 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 Бабушкино | 0:28:09 | ||
22 | 29 | 88 | Торжков Алексей | 1985 | Орехово-Зуево | Динамо | 0:28:10 | ||
23 | 30 | 120 | Цымбалов Анатолий | 1978 | Одинцово | 0:28:15 | |||
24 | 31 | 68 | Бальцев Андрей | 1982 | Солнечногорск | 0:28:23 | |||
25 | 32 | 69 | Буров Сергей | 1982 | Зеленоград | Динамо | 0:28:32 | ||
26 | 33 | 92 | Елизаров Кирилл | 1982 | Коломна | 0:28:34 | |||
27 | 35 | 14 | Иванов Александр | 1980 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | 0:28:45 | ||
28 | 37 | 142 | Аношкин Николай | 1986 | Москва | 0:28:47 | |||
29 | 39 | 2 | Гусенков Алексей | 1986 | Пушкино | 0:28:53 | |||
30 | 43 | 147 | Кузьмич Роман | 1983 | Щелково | 0:29:02 | |||
31 | 47 | 7 | Краснов Андрей | 1984 | Москва | МГУ | 0:29:10 | ||
32 | 58 | 133 | Устинов Александр | 1987 | Москва | Южное Измайлово | 0:30:13 | ||
33 | 62 | 152 | Карамышев Александр | 1988 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:30:23 | ||
34 | 63 | 129 | Шибилкин Евгений | 1985 | Павлов-Посад | Спартак | 0:30:30 | ||
35 | 64 | 83 | Дементьев Евгений | 1985 | Чехов-2 | 0:30:32 | |||
36 | 69 | 166 | Гарус Илья | 1988 | Москва | МСХА | 0:30:58 | ||
37 | 72 | 136 | Коробочкин Александр | 1988 | Долгопрудный | Буревестник | 0:31:10 | ||
38 | 77 | 4 | Ильвовский Дмитрий | 1986 | Москва | МАИ | 0:31:24 | ||
39 | 80 | 155 | Доценко Сергей | 1987 | Дмитров | 0:31:34 | |||
40 | 82 | 15 | Прохоров Сергей | 1980 | Краснознаменск | Динамо | 0:31:50 | ||
41 | 86 | 20 | Страхов Антон | 1978 | Чехов | 0:32:11 | |||
42 | 88 | 165 | Лебедев Сергей | 1988 | Москва | МСХА | 0:32:13 | ||
43 | 89-90 | 134 | Кутузов Дмитрий | 1987 | Москва | Южное Измайлово | 0:32:14 | ||
44 | 91 | 16 | Венедиктов Михаил | 1979 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:32:16 | ||
45 | 98 | 21 | Анфилов Александр | 1977 | Москва | МГТУ | 0:32:36 | ||
46 | 99 | 17 | Васильев Вячеслав | 1979 | Москва | Измайлово | 0:32:38 | ||
47 | 101 | 19 | Петриченко Александр | 1978 | Балашиха | МГТУ им. Баумана | 0:32:46 | ||
48 | 102 | 98 | Мащенко Александр | 1986 | Москва | 0:32:51 | |||
49 | 104 | 9 | Трохин Михаил | 1981 | Москва | Polar | 0:33:02 | ||
50 | 108 | 150 | Судариков Артур | 1990 | Краснознаменск | 0:33:23 | |||
51 | 111 | 154 | Юдин Сергей | 1986 | Подольск | 0:33:42 | |||
52 | 112 | 70 | Камышников Алексей | 1988 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:33:43 | ||
53 | 118 | 18 | Носенко Артем | 1978 | Балашиха | МГТУ им. Баумана | 0:34:09 | ||
54 | 127 | 132 | Комиссаров Евгений | 1986 | Москва | Южное Измайлово | 0:35:12 | ||
55 | 131 | 1 | Мещеринов Герман | 1986 | Москва | СДЮШОР 43 | 0:35:34 | ||
56 | 133 | 89 | Коновалов Владимир | 1985 | Москва | 0:35:55 | |||
57 | 134-135 | 6 | Гостев Евгений | 1984 | Камчатская обл. | МГУ | 0:35:56 | ||
58 | 137 | 160 | Петров Евгений | 1988 | Москва | МСХА | 0:36:14 | ||
59 | 141-142 | 144 | Романов Илья | 1980 | Москва | Круг | 0:36:48 | ||
60 | 144 | 77 | Полукаров Алексей | 1988 | Пушкино | 0:37:01 | |||
61 | 145 | 101 | Шипилов Алексей | 1985 | Королев | 0:37:12 | |||
5 | Пославский Дмитрий | 1984 | Москва | не старт. | |||||
8 | Кадлубинский Евгений | 1981 | Троицк | Fischer | не старт. | ||||
12 | Турецков Александр | 1980 | Москва | Fischer | не старт. | ||||
156 | Гарбузов Артем | 1985 | Москва | Динамо | не старт. | ||||
М1 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 2 | 103 | Ревин Виктор | 1975 | Москва | Динамо | 0:25:07 | ||
2 | 21 | 161 | Бойцов Михаил | 1976 | Москва | Динамо | 0:27:50 | ||
3 | 41 | 138 | Бурцев Сергей | 1975 | Тучково пос. | 0:28:58 | |||
4 | 57 | 26 | Зарицкий Михаил | 1974 | Москва | SKISPORT.RU | 0:30:12 | ||
5 | 59 | 28 | Маркин Дмитрий | 1972 | Щелково | 0:30:14 | |||
6 | 61 | 22 | Страхов Алексей | 1976 | Чехов | 0:30:21 | |||
7 | 65 | 24 | Кудиенко Михаил | 1975 | Ржев | Кристалл | 0:30:43 | ||
8 | 73 | 27 | Козлов Егор | 1974 | Москва | SKISPORT.RU | 0:31:13 | ||
9 | 74-75 | 64 | Базанов Юрий | 1972 | Москва | 0:31:17 | |||
10 | 79 | 65 | Овчинников Илья | 1972 | Москва | Восход 24 | 0:31:33 | ||
11 | 85 | 111 | Ромейко Андрей | 1974 | Москва | 0:32:01 | |||
12 | 89-90 | 81 | Пыхонин Денис | 1974 | Пушкино | Энергия | 0:32:14 | ||
13 | 92 | 76 | Пехтерев Юрий | 1972 | Пушкино | Пушкино | 0:32:23 | ||
14 | 100 | 25 | Музыка Александр | 1974 | Мытищи | Мытищинские Бизоны | 0:32:45 | ||
15 | 123 | 167 | Тырнов Игорь | 1976 | Климовск | Весна | 0:34:47 | ||
23 | Андреев Андрей | 1976 | Москва | сошел | |||||
67 | Какорников Максим | 1972 | Ромашково с. | не старт. | |||||
М2 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 12 | 29 | Бугера Руслан | 1971 | Щелково | Динамо | 0:27:08 | ||
2 | 14 | 135 | Воропаев Алексей | 1970 | Москва | Динамо | 0:27:15 | ||
3 | 36 | 162 | Калачев Дмитрий | 1967 | Москва | Фотон | 0:28:46 | ||
4 | 40 | 33 | Кенарский Владимир | 1970 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:28:56 | ||
5 | 42 | 34 | Малыгин Александр | 1970 | Обнинск | 0:28:59 | |||
6 | 45 | 35 | Бобылев Александр | 1969 | Москва | Луч | 0:29:06 | ||
7 | 46 | 99 | Кукрус Андрей | 1969 | Москва | Заречье | 0:29:08 | ||
8 | 48 | 38 | Климов Алексей | 1968 | Кимры | 0:29:27 | |||
9 | 49 | 39 | Федюнин Юрий | 1968 | Москва | Ювента | 0:29:28 | ||
10 | 50 | 32 | Педос Игорь | 1970 | Москва | 0:29:47 | |||
11 | 51-52 | 139 | Лавров Валерий | 1968 | Тучково пос. | 0:29:49 | |||
12 | 67 | 130 | Величкевич Геннадий | 1968 | Москва | Луч | 0:30:53 | ||
13 | 68 | 37 | Щепеткин Алексей | 1968 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | 0:30:55 | ||
14 | 70 | 41 | Прокофьев Игорь | 1967 | Москва | 0:31:03 | |||
15 | 83 | 31 | Левинский Леонид | 1971 | Москва | Динамо | 0:31:54 | ||
16 | 96 | 159 | Ковалко Кирилл | 1970 | Москва | 0:32:33 | |||
17 | 97 | 171 | Рыбчинский Дмитрий | 1970 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:32:35 | ||
18 | 106 | 40 | Трындин Сергей | 1967 | Москва | ЛК "МАДИ" | 0:33:11 | ||
19 | 109 | 30 | Алгайкин Александр | 1971 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | 0:33:24 | ||
20 | 113 | 126 | Беляков Владислав | 1969 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:33:45 | ||
21 | 115 | 36 | Мякишев Виталий | 1969 | Москва | МЧС | 0:33:52 | ||
22 | 120-121 | 131 | Родиков Николай | 1970 | Москва | 0:34:37 | |||
23 | 130 | 110 | Машковцев Алексей | 1969 | Москва | 0:35:31 | |||
24 | 132 | 84 | Киенчук Андрей | 1971 | Чехов | 0:35:49 | |||
25 | 138 | 168 | Литвинов Евгений | 1968 | Москва | Rossignol | 0:36:19 | ||
78 | Чепелюгин Алексей | 1969 | Серпухов | сошел | |||||
М3 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 16 | 94 | Веденеев Дмитрий | 1966 | Москва | Динамо | 0:27:26 | ||
2 | 23 | 108 | Сидоров Владимир | 1964 | Зеленоград | 0:27:55 | |||
3 | 38 | 97 | Голышев Дмитрий | 1964 | Подольск | Цезарь | 0:28:50 | ||
4 | 54 | 42 | Смирнов Андрей | 1966 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | 0:29:55 | ||
5 | 55 | 71 | Кондратьев Константин | 1964 | Пересвет | Икар | 0:29:59 | ||
6 | 56 | 47 | Гришин Сергей | 1962 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | 0:30:05 | ||
7 | 76 | 172 | Медведев Сергей | 1966 | Ромашково с. | 0:31:22 | |||
8 | 93 | 145 | Прхоров Михаил | 1965 | Москва | 0:32:28 | |||
9 | 94 | 143 | Докучаев Федор | 1963 | Богородицк | 0:32:29 | |||
10 | 126 | 123 | Ситников Андрей | 1965 | Москва | 0:35:09 | |||
11 | 139 | 46 | Кузьмин Сергей | 1965 | Москва | 0:36:24 | |||
12 | 146 | 49 | Чумачев Сергей | 1962 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:37:21 | ||
13 | 152 | 44 | Аверьянов Сергей | 1965 | Москва | SKISPORT.RU | 0:41:03 | ||
14 | 153 | 114 | Клепиков Станислав | 1965 | Москва | Rossignol | 0:41:53 | ||
43 | Казак Константин | 1966 | Красногорск | Зоркий | не старт. | ||||
48 | Худяков Алексей | 1962 | Обнинск | не старт. | |||||
М4 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 18-19 | 51 | Иванов Сергей | 1960 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:27:39 | ||
2 | 34 | 82 | Черняев Игорь | 1959 | Московская обл. | Катуар | 0:28:43 | ||
3 | 51-52 | 90 | Домкин Александр | 1957 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:29:49 | ||
4 | 53 | 52 | Федосов Вячеслав | 1958 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | 0:29:54 | ||
5 | 60 | 85 | Трясцин Алексей | 1958 | Климовск | Весна | 0:30:17 | ||
6 | 71 | 149 | Мещеряков Андрей | 1959 | Москва | МВТУ | 0:31:06 | ||
7 | 74-75 | 141 | Шварц Михаил | 1961 | Москва | 0:31:17 | |||
8 | 78 | 50 | Командный Дмитрий | 1961 | Красногорск | Зоркий | 0:31:25 | ||
9 | 95 | 73 | Смирнов Виктор | 1959 | Пушкино | Пушкино | 0:32:32 | ||
10 | 107 | 153 | Якушин Юрий | 1957 | Яхрома | 0:33:22 | |||
11 | 119 | 157 | Хорошев Андрей | 1959 | Краснознаменск | 0:34:32 | |||
12 | 122 | 119 | Яковлев Александр | 1958 | Москва | Динамо | 0:34:45 | ||
13 | 125 | 125 | Котов Игорь | 1958 | Москва | Динамо 24 | 0:35:06 | ||
14 | 140 | 74 | Маслов Александр | 1958 | Пушкино | Пушкино | 0:36:30 | ||
15 | 150 | 113 | Газетдинов Руслан | 1958 | Москва | Царицыно | 0:38:19 | ||
16 | 155 | 54 | Старицын Николай | 1958 | Москва | 0:46:22 | |||
53 | Хорошев Андрей | 1958 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | не старт. | ||||
93 | Тихообразов Юрий | 1957 | Жуковский | Альфа-Эверест | не старт. | ||||
М5 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 44 | 86 | Мальцев Владимир | 1956 | Москва | Крылья Советов | 0:29:04 | ||
2 | 84 | 112 | Пестов Михаил | 1954 | Москва | Динамо | 0:31:56 | ||
3 | 87 | 140 | Харламов Юрий | 1953 | Тучково пос. | 0:32:12 | |||
4 | 105 | 80 | Купряхин Владимир | 1956 | Пушкино | 0:33:08 | |||
5 | 110 | 55 | Захаренко Игорь | 1956 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | 0:33:25 | ||
6 | 114 | 45 | Морев Виктор | 1956 | Москва | РЛЛС | 0:33:47 | ||
7 | 120-121 | 57 | Халимулин Юрий | 1954 | Троицк | Троицк | 0:34:37 | ||
8 | 136 | 72 | Головин Михаил | 1955 | Пушкино | 0:36:13 | |||
9 | 143 | 169 | Кирьянов Юрий | 1955 | Москва | МГУ | 0:36:58 | ||
10 | 147 | 56 | Семаков Владимир | 1955 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:37:54 | ||
11 | 149 | 148 | Калтышкин Анатолий | 1954 | Москва | 0:38:00 | |||
12 | 151 | 121 | Иванов Анатолий | 1954 | Чехов | 0:39:07 | |||
М6 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 66 | 105 | Вашенцев Юрий | 1949 | Электросталь | 0:30:51 | |||
2 | 81 | 91 | Востриков Иван | 1950 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:31:38 | ||
3 | 103 | 107 | Китанчев Николай | 1949 | Зеленоград | 0:32:54 | |||
4 | 116 | 59 | Гетьман Андрей | 1951 | Королев | 0:33:53 | |||
5 | 117 | 63 | Пуляев Лев | 1947 | Королев | 0:33:57 | |||
6 | 124 | 158 | Казак Николай | 1950 | Краснознаменск | 0:35:02 | |||
7 | 128 | 96 | Толчинский Сергей | 1950 | Балашиха | Старт | 0:35:14 | ||
8 | 129 | 61 | Бедов Игорь | 1951 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:35:20 | ||
9 | 134-135 | 62 | Венков Владимир | 1951 | Москва | 0:35:56 | |||
10 | 141-142 | 164 | Лозбинев Виктор | 1949 | Москва | 0:36:48 | |||
11 | 148 | 106 | Архаров Александр | 1951 | Ногинск | 0:37:59 | |||
12 | 154 | 122 | Зеленов Александр | 1950 | Чехов | 0:43:12 | |||
75 | Пехтерев Алексей | 1947 | Пушкино | сошел | |||||
58 | Соловьев Юрий | 1951 | Королев | не старт. | |||||
60 | Подшибякин Александр | 1951 | Обнинск | не старт. | |||||
66 | Базанов Анатолий | 1950 | Москва | не старт. | |||||
87 | Бедов Игорь | 1951 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | не старт. | ||||
163 | Лозбинев Владимир | 1947 | Москва | не старт. | |||||
Мужчины, 5 км (классический стиль) | |||||||||
М7 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 1 | 458 | Дунаев Анатолий | 1942 | Пушкино | Пушкино | 0:17:08 | ||
2 | 2 | 452 | Снигирев Олег | 1944 | Москва | МГУ | 0:17:13 | ||
3 | 5 | 457 | Спиридонов Юрий | 1945 | Пушкино | Пушкино | 0:18:52 | ||
4 | 7 | 463 | Камалетдинов Рушан | 1946 | Ногинск | 0:19:53 | |||
5 | 8 | 466 | Варламов Евгений | 1944 | Москва | Красный Маяк | 0:20:23 | ||
М8 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 3 | 461 | Черняховский Михаил | 1941 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:17:19 | ||
2 | 4 | 464 | Мазин Григорий | 1939 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:18:37 | ||
3 | 6 | 462 | Журавлев Виктор | 1938 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:19:49 | ||
4 | 9 | 460 | Широбоков Георгий | 1938 | Москва | МКЛЛС | 0:20:57 | ||
5 | 11 | 465 | Юдахов Александр | 1941 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:22:40 | ||
6 | 14 | 170 | Новиков Николай | 1941 | Троицк | Троицк | 1:56:19 | ||
456 | Одиноков Вячеслав | 1939 | Пушкино | Пушкино | сошел | ||||
468 | Егоров Александр | 1939 | Москва | Москвич | сошел | ||||
М9 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 12 | 459 | Дубов Виктор | 1933 | Жуковский | МКЛЛС | 0:23:02 | ||
454 | Садеков Энвар | 1932 | Москва | РЛЛС | сошел | ||||
М10-11 | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 10 | 455 | Крысин Петр | 1930 | Москва | МКЛЛС | 0:22:17 | ||
2 | 13 | 467 | Жбанов Вениамин | 1927 | Москва | МКЛЛС | 0:24:58 |
Комп. обработка | Главный судья | |
клуб "Альфа-Битца" www.bitza-sport.ru | Сергей Матвеев | |
Главный секретарь | ||
[c216 r271 / 2007-02-03T15:25:41+03:00] | Светлана Сальникова |